Sport.be

Veldrijden

Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 3
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 1
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 47
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 2
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 4
13.10.2013 Ronse 4
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 7
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 4
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 8
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 4
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 4
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 4
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 3
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 16
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 7
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 6
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 7
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 10
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 10
18.01.2014 Rucphen 1
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 9
01.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 3
08.02.2014 Lille 3
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2013-2014 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team Rucphen
08.09.2013 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
25.11.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Zonhoven
17.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtervelde (VCC)
20.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock