Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 7
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 10
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 2
13.10.2013 Ronse 2
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 22
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 7
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 16
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 12
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 2
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 12
30.11.2013 Mol (PK) 5
08.12.2013 Overijse 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 4
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 11
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 17
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 34
01.01.2014 Baal 2
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 7
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 7
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 4
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 4
08.02.2014 Lille 7
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
16.02.2014 Eeklo 4
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leudelange
11.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.02.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lille (GVA)
11.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Overijse
15.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Grez-Doiceau
08.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Meerhout (DMV)
02.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Overijse
04.12.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Rijkevorsel
27.11.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Bilstain
07.11.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Genk
09.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Serskamp
05.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Kessel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock