Sport.be

Veldrijden

KDL Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 5
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 8
12.01.2014 Gieten (NK-NED) 2
13.01.2014 Otegem 3
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 9
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 6
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 16
VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Baden 2
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 2
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 5
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 5
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 22
22.10.2013 Woerden 5
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 10
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 4
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 4
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 3
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 6
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 5
24.11.2013 Gieten 6
08.12.2013 Overijse 4
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 8
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 29
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 8
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 7
2018-2019 Breepark
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 ZZPR.NL
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
22.02.2017 Kalas-NNOF Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 2017
05.02.2017 Kalas-NNOF Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
11.12.2016 Kalas-NNOF Overijse
01.10.2016 Kalas-NNOF Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
21.09.2016 Kalas-NNOF Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
03.01.2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team Leuven - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
20.12.2014 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
01.11.2014 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
12.10.2014 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock