Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 4
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 1
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 3
22.10.2013 Woerden 4
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 2
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 3
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 2
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 1
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 2
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 4
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere 3
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 3
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
08.12.2013 Overijse 3
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 3
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 3
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 4
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 5
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 3
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 9
12.01.2014 Derby (NK-GBR) 2
18.01.2014 Rucphen 2
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 3
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 5
01.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 5
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 4
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten 1
16.02.2014 Heerlen 2
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 4
2018-2019 Mudiiita
2017-2018 Boels-Dolmans
2016-2017 Boels-Dolmans
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 Sprinters Malderen
2008-2009 Sprinters Malderen
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
11.11.2017 Boels-Dolmans Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
20.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
24.01.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rucphen
23.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
09.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten
10.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge
13.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bradford (NK-GBR)
18.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere
10.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
07.10.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde
29.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock