Sport.be

Veldrijden

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 7
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 1
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 1
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 4
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 1
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 1
13.10.2013 Ronse 4
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 1
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 3
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde 2
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 1
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 12
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 4
16.11.2013 Hasselt 2
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 1
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV) 1
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 8
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 1
21.12.2013 Essen 2
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 10
28.12.2013 Bredene 6
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 10
04.01.2014 Perwez 1
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - 2de jaars 10
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 2
26.01.2014 Deurne-Diest 2
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 17
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 5
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 6
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 3
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 12
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
15.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Eeklo (BVB)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
04.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Perwez
14.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
24.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
06.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
05.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
22.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
15.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. Vorselaar (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock