Sport.be

Veldrijden

KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 16
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 6
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 46
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 24
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 14
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 10
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 1
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 12
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 6
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 23
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde 24
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 4
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 6
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 3
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 32
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 3
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 4
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 4
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 4
21.12.2013 Essen 13
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 2
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 3
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 9
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 17
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 17
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 3
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 9
08.02.2014 Lille 27
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 16
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2012-2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2011-2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Wetteren (VCC)
26.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
11.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.10.2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Zelzate (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock