Sport.be

Veldrijden

Enertherm - BKCP
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 5
26.01.2014 Deurne-Diest 5
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 4
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 3
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 3
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 3
W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 5
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 1
15.09.2013 Koningshooikt (DMV) 1
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 2
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 3
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 2
13.10.2013 Ronse 13
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 4
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV) 1
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde 6
03.11.2013 Zonhoven 2
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 2
17.11.2013 Wuustwezel - PK 1
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV) 2
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 6
21.12.2013 Essen 12
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 8
28.12.2013 Bredene 1
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.09.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
28.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Bredene
17.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel - PK
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
15.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Koningshooikt (DMV)
08.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock