Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 2
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 1
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 4
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 11
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 13
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 15
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 3
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 3
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 2
30.11.2013 Mol (PK) 3
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 1
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 7
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 3
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 12
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 3
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 3
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 1
01.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 1
08.02.2014 Lille 2
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 3
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 4
16.02.2014 Eeklo 1
23.02.2014 Oostmalle 3
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2011-2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.12.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rijkevorsel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
01.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogerheide (WK)
26.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Nommay (FRA)
14.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
28.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Eeklo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock