Sport.be

Veldrijden

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 4
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 2
13.10.2013 Ronse 3
03.11.2013 Zonhoven 4
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 1
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 1
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere 2
24.11.2013 Gieten 2
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 1
21.12.2013 Essen 1
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 2
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 2
11.01.2014 Gieten (NK-NED) 1
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 1
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 11
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 2
16.02.2014 Eeklo 1
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 18
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
29.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Loenhout - bpost bank trofee
05.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Essen - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
11.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Niel (Soudal)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Eeklo
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Leuven (Soudal)
11.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Gieten (NK-NED)
21.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Essen
07.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
11.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Niel (Soudal)
10.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock