Sport.be

Veldrijden

Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 21
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 21
14.01.2013 Otegem 3
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 3
27.01.2013 Lanarvily 3
06.02.2013 Maldegem 7
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 12
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 12
17.02.2013 Eeklo 13
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 10
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 14
27.02.2013 Waregem 21
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 20
Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Baden 13
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 15
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 15
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 25
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 14
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 10
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 15
09.12.2012 Overijse 7
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 8
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 14
29.12.2012 Bredene 4
29.12.2012 Bredene 4
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 13
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock