Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 2
05.01.2013 Perwez 1
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 2de jaars 1
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 1
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 1
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 1
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 2
16.02.2013 Middelkerke 1
17.02.2013 Eeklo 1
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 1
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 3
KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 1
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 1
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 1
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 1
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 2
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde 1
14.10.2012 Ronse 1
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 1
27.10.2012 Koekelare 1
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 3
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 1
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge 2
17.11.2012 Hasselt 1
24.11.2012 Koksijde 1
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 1
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 1
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
22.12.2012 Essen 2
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC) 1
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 5
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
Veldrijden: 2019-2020
01.11.2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal Oudenaarde - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
01.03.2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
10.02.2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games Krawatencross Lille - DVV Trofee
01.01.2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games GP Sven Nys Baal - DVV Trofee
28.12.2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games Azencross Loenhout - DVV Trofee
16.12.2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen - DVV Trofee
09.12.2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games Essen - DVV Trofee
26.11.2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games Flandriencross Hamme (BE) - DVV Trofee
05.11.2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games Tabor (BE) - Europees Kampioenschap
08.10.2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games Ronse (BE) - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.01.2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
29.12.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
11.12.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Overijse
10.12.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
01.11.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.01.2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zolder - WK
20.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen - UCI Wereldbeker
29.11.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme - bpost bank trofee
22.11.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde - UCI Wereldbeker
15.11.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige
08.11.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige
25.10.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
11.10.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Ronse - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle
21.02.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
08.02.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
25.01.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
17.01.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
10.01.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
04.01.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leuven (Soudal) 2015
28.12.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
26.12.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heusden - Zolder (CDM)
13.12.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC - PK )
07.12.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
23.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
16.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Gavere (SUP)
09.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
08.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lorsch (EK)
02.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
26.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke
19.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Valkenburg (CDM)
12.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
05.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
27.09.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt ( Soudal )
21.09.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
11.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
13.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ronse
06.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
17.02.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
16.02.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Middelkerke
27.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
26.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Anvaing (BVB/CDB)
19.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
12.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 2de jaars
05.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Perwez
26.12.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Beernem (VCC)
15.12.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
01.12.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
24.11.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Koksijde
17.11.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Hasselt
03.11.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Dottenijs
27.10.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Koekelare
21.10.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Zingem (VCC)
14.10.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Ronse
07.10.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Ruddervoorde
23.09.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Hoboken (DMV)
16.09.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Erpe-Mere
09.09.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Wiekevorst (DMV)
02.09.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
07.01.2012 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 1ste jaars
29.10.2011 KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende Koekelare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock