Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 13
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 15
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 30
14.10.2012 Ronse 8
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC) 2
21.10.2012 Tessenderlo-Schoot 2
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 3
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 9
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
11.11.2012 Lorsch 1
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 24
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 22
01.12.2012 Mol Zilvermeer 7
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 12
23.12.2012 Namen 3
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 25
01.01.2013 Baal 4
06.01.2013 Zonhoven 7
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 26
19.01.2013 Rucphen 5
20.01.2013 Leudelange 1
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 6
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 3
09.02.2013 Lille 26
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 6
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 7
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 7
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 12
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leudelange
11.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.02.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lille (GVA)
11.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Overijse
15.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Grez-Doiceau
08.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Meerhout (DMV)
02.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Overijse
04.12.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Rijkevorsel
27.11.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Bilstain
07.11.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Genk
09.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Serskamp
05.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Kessel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock