Sport.be

Veldrijden

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 2
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 3
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 18
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 15
14.10.2012 Ronse 10
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC) 1
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 1
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 11
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 8
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
17.11.2012 Hasselt 9
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 15
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 20
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC) 1
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
23.12.2012 Namen 5
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 23
28.12.2012 Loenhout 4
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 28
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 12
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 7
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 3
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 6
09.02.2013 Lille 13
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 17
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
17.02.2013 Eeklo 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 8
2019-2020 Tarteletto-Isorex
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
19.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
21.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Assenede (VCC)
14.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Langemark (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Diksmuide
03.09.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock