Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 5
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 2
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 3
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
14.10.2012 Ronse 4
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 6
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 5
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 5
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 5
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 6
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 6
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 6
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 3
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 3
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 1
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 5
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 4
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 8
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 3
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 7
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 5
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
17.02.2013 Eeklo 3
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock