Sport.be

Veldrijden

Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 18
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 12
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 7
18.10.2012 Ardooie 8
21.10.2012 Contern 13
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 1
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 11
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 9
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 11
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 8
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 12
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 6
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 3
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 18
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 28
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 10
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 15
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 4
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 13
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 6
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 26
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 3
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
17.02.2013 Eeklo 15
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 14
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2009-2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2019-2020
22.02.2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions Leuven - Rectavit Series
14.12.2019 Telenet-Baloise Lions Ronse - DVV Trofee
08.12.2019 Telenet-Baloise Lions Zonhoven - Telenet Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
23.02.2019 Telenet Fidea Lions Leuven - Soudal Classics
20.02.2019 Telenet Fidea Lions Waregem Cyclocross Masters - Soudal Classics
01.11.2018 Telenet Fidea Lions Oudenaarde - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
11.11.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.01.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
11.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Niel - Soudal Classics
30.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Pontchâteau - EK
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
03.01.2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leuven - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
28.10.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Eeklo
29.01.2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Perwez
23.01.2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Assenede ( finale VCC )
07.11.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Genk

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock