Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 7
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 6
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
14.10.2012 Ronse 14
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 11
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 9
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 7
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 6
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 11
17.11.2012 Hasselt 6
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 8
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 7
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 5
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
22.12.2012 Essen 6
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 7
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 6
01.01.2013 Baal 7
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 10
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 7
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 22
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 13
09.02.2013 Lille 6
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 1
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 4
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2010-2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
15.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout
07.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
23.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Averbode (DMV)
13.11.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Houthalen-Helchteren
11.11.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lummen
23.10.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Tessenderlo-Schoot
16.10.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock