Sport.be

Veldrijden

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 7
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 11
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 13
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
14.10.2012 Ronse 12
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC) 6
27.10.2012 Koekelare 2
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 6
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 1
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC) 1
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 1
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
22.12.2012 Essen 14
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 25
29.12.2012 Bredene 1
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 19
05.01.2013 Perwez 1
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC) 1
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 9
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 1
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 5
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 8
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
17.02.2013 Eeklo 6
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 2
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 15
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
19.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonnebeke
06.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Waregem (VCC)
05.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Perwez
29.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene
01.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
25.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Maria-Aalter (VCC)
24.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Lichtervelde (VCC)
10.12.2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Eeklo
30.12.2010 Bredene
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
13.11.2010 Dottenijs
07.11.2010 Ronse

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock