Sport.be

Veldrijden

W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 8
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 4
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 12
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 18
14.10.2012 Ronse 17
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 2
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 4
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 15
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 20
17.11.2012 Hasselt 5
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 10
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 11
01.12.2012 Mol Zilvermeer 2
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 6
22.12.2012 Essen 12
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 16
28.12.2012 Loenhout 8
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 10
01.01.2013 Baal 12
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 4
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 18
09.02.2013 Lille 3
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 3
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 6
17.02.2013 Eeklo 1
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 3
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2011-2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.12.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rijkevorsel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
01.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogerheide (WK)
26.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Nommay (FRA)
14.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
28.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Eeklo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock