Sport.be

Veldrijden

Enertherm - BKCP
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 1
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 1
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 4
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 3
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 2
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 7
14.10.2012 Ronse 9
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 30
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 2
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 23
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 10
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 2
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 12
17.11.2012 Hasselt 3
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 12
01.12.2012 Mol Zilvermeer 4
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 1
22.12.2012 Essen 7
23.12.2012 Namen 4
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 18
01.01.2013 Baal 11
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 13
19.01.2013 Rucphen 1
20.01.2013 Leudelange 2
09.02.2013 Lille 5
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 5
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 6
24.02.2013 Oostmalle 5
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 Enertherm - BKCP
2011-2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Kasterlee (DMV)
26.01.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Assenede (VCC)
19.01.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Leuven (Soudal)
20.10.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Wilrijk (DMV)
01.09.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
19.01.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Rucphen
15.12.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Vorselaar (DMV)
09.09.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Wiekevorst (DMV)
02.09.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Kasterlee (DMV)
14.01.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lebbeke
17.12.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Essen (GVA)
26.11.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Vorselaar (DMV)
06.11.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Ronse (GVA)
23.10.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wilrijk (DMV)
22.10.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Zwijndrecht (DMV)
09.10.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Ruddervoorde
01.10.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken (DMV)
18.09.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Koningshooikt (DMV)
11.09.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wiekevorst (DMV))
04.09.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
08.01.2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
12.12.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Hoboken
13.11.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Puurs
07.11.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Gooik
06.11.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Lichtaart
31.10.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Nossegem
24.10.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Wilrijk
19.09.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock