Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13.01.2013 Tilburg (NK-NED) 7
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 4
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 2
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 13
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 15
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 7
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 22
18.10.2012 Ardooie 13
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 13
23.10.2012 Woerden 17
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 7
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 19
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 15
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 11
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 7
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 14
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 12
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 6
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 19
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Oostmalle
15.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Heerlen
31.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
24.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
18.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
23.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
16.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team LiƩvin ( EK )
26.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige)
06.01.2008 Sint-Michielsgesteld (NK)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock