Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 9
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 5
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 12
14.01.2013 Otegem 17
20.01.2013 Leudelange 5
27.01.2013 Ispaster 5
06.02.2013 Maldegem 11
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 1
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 6
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 8
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 11
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 15
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 9
21.10.2012 Contern 3
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 1
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 8
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 15
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 3
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 3
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 6
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 9
09.12.2012 Overijse 16
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 1
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 7
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 10
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 6
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 11
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock