Sport.be

Veldrijden

Melbotech Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 24
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 4
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 4
06.02.2013 Maldegem 16
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 27
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 30
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 25
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 10
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 34
21.10.2012 Contern 21
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 5
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 3
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 16
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 25
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC) 2
09.12.2012 Overijse 30
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 19
26.12.2012 Differdange 6
2014-2015 Melbotech Cycling Team
2013-2014 Melbotech Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
17.02.2008 Oostmalle
10.02.2008 Kasterlee
09.02.2008 Eeklo
02.02.2008 Lille
05.01.2008 Hofstade (BK)
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker)
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
01.12.2007 Rijkevorsel ( DMV )
24.11.2007 Koksijde ( PK - West Vlaanderen )
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee)
28.10.2007 Zonhoven
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige)
23.09.2007 Neerpelt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock