Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 12
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 10
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 7
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 12
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 3
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 1
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 11
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 5
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 1
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 10
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 1
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 3
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 7
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 8
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 2
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 1
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 2
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 1
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 6
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 9
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 1
26.01.2013 Cincinnati 2
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 2
06.02.2013 Maldegem 13
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 4
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 1
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 3
17.02.2013 Eeklo 4
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 3
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 5
27.02.2013 Waregem 9
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 3
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Isorex Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
10.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
20.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
01.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baal (bpost bank trofee)
26.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
24.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
17.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hasselt (bpost bank trofee)
28.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Pilzen (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
19.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle (GVA)
04.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Lille (GVA)
08.01.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
28.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout (GVA)
26.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Heusden-Zolder
30.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Zonhoven (SUP)
09.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
01.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
29.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
26.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup )
24.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Wilrijk
23.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Zwijndrecht
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eeklo
08.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
07.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Lille
25.01.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
10.01.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
13.12.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Essen
06.12.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
22.11.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Hasselt
27.09.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock