Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 12
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 9
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 4
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 6
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 31
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 3
03.11.2012 Ipswich (EK) 4
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 2
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 6
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 13
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 2
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 8
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 2
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 5
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 8
23.12.2012 Namen 5
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 20
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 13
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 7
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 4
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 9
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 9
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 12
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 5
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 12
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
17.02.2013 Eeklo 10
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 7
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 9
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock