Sport.be

Veldrijden

BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
16.09.2012 Baden 19
30.09.2012 Illnau 1
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 13
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 18
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 10
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 8
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 6
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 11
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 4
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 11
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 11
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 14
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 12
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 14
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 12
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 43
13.01.2013 Steinmaur (NK-SUI) 1
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 2
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 9
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 6
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 22
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
17.02.2013 Eeklo 7
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 15
27.02.2013 Waregem 8
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 15
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011-2012 BMC Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Sion
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Steinmaur (NK-SUI)
30.09.2012 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Beromunster - NK SUI
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Wetzikon ( NK Zwitserland )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
24.11.2007 Koksijde

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock