Sport.be

Veldrijden

Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 8
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC) 2
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 9
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 24
06.10.2012 Laarne 12
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 25
18.10.2012 Ardooie 14
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 2
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 4
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 26
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC) 2
11.11.2012 Frenkendorf 21
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC) 1
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 21
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 3
02.12.2012 South Shields 2
09.12.2012 Igorre 21
16.12.2012 Shrewsbury 5
26.12.2012 Differdange 10
29.12.2012 Bredene 14
29.12.2012 Bredene 14
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 37
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 17
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 8
14.01.2013 Otegem 16
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 19
06.02.2013 Maldegem 15
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 30
17.02.2013 Eeklo 18
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 11
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 33
2015-2016 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2015-2016 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2014-2015 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2013-2014 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2012-2013 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2011-2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2010-2011 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW Zelzate (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap )
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock