Sport.be

Veldrijden

Landbouwkrediet-KDL
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 5
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 7
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 3
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 11
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 9
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 3
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 9
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 10
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 9
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV) 7
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV) 4
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV) 4
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 15
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 8
08.12.2012 Fae di Oderzo 11
09.12.2012 Frankfurt am Main 35
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 8
29.12.2012 Bredene 10
29.12.2012 Bredene 10
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 28
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 5
20.01.2013 Leudelange 7
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 6
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 12
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 28
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock