Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 1
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 11
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 24
23.10.2012 Woerden 4
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 49
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 15
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 2
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 16
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 11
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 25
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 14
09.12.2012 Overijse 5
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 15
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 12
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 14
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 16
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 10
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 8
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 14
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 22
13.01.2013 Bremen (NK-GER) 2
14.01.2013 Otegem 4
19.01.2013 Rucphen 3
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 11
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 1
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 16
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 10
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 11
17.02.2013 Eeklo 2
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 23
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 20
27.02.2013 Waregem 22
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 18
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Kuota Lotto
2015-2016 Team Kuota Lotto
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Borna (NK GER)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Woerden
12.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Dottenijs
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
23.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Lummen
17.10.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Eversel
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock