Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 6
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
06.10.2012 Laarne 6
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 19
23.10.2012 Woerden 3
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 12
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 22
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 6
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 23
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 5
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 7
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 18
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 9
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 11
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 14
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 7
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 27
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 33
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 26
29.12.2012 Bredene 7
29.12.2012 Bredene 7
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 25
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 24
14.01.2013 Otegem 7
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 4
06.02.2013 Maldegem 8
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 8
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 24
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 19
17.02.2013 Eeklo 5
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 22
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 5
27.02.2013 Waregem 14
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 2
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock