Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Baden 6
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 18
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 15
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 19
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 9
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 22
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 26
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 14
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 14
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 10
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 21
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 14
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 22
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 10
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 7
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 26
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 14
09.12.2012 Overijse 11
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 7
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 5
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 15
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 35
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 11
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 8
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 3
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 15
13.01.2013 Bremen (NK-GER) 1
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 15
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 25
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 5
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 7
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 5
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
17.02.2013 Heerlen 3
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 3
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 6
27.02.2013 Waregem 5
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 16
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Döhlau (NK-GER)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bremen (NK-GER)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lorsch ( NK - GER )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
06.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Frankfurt a/Main
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
15.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Heerlen
08.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
31.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
18.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )
01.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Frankfurt a/Main
23.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
22.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
16.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Liévin ( EK )
01.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Berlijn
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker)
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige )
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock