Sport.be

Veldrijden

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 10
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 7
19.01.2013 Rucphen 2
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 6
26.01.2013 Cincinnati 6
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 7
17.02.2013 Heerlen 7
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 2
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 4
27.02.2013 Waregem 7
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 7
BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
22.09.2012 Lostice (TTC) 1
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 7
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 32
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 11
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 14
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 29
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 16
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 9
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 15
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 23
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 6
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 6
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 9
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 11
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 4
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 10
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 5
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock