Sport.be

Veldrijden

C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 7
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC) 3
07.10.2012 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 8
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC) 4
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 4
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 7
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC) 6
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC) 8
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC) 19
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 13
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 19
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC) 2
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 6
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC) 14
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC) 5
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 20
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 10
2014-2015 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2013-2014 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2012-2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2011-2012 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2009-2010 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
07.12.2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.10.2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Lochristi (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
25.12.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Balegem (VCC)
10.12.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Varsenare (VCC)
26.11.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Uitbergen (VCC)
19.11.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zelzate (VCC)
29.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Alsemberg (DMV)
23.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Lochristi (VCC)
22.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zingem (VCC)
02.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
26.12.2010 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Balegem ( VCC )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
26.12.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
06.12.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock