Sport.be

Veldrijden

Style & Concept Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 8
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 13
06.10.2012 Laarne 8
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 30
18.10.2012 Ardooie 7
21.10.2012 Contern 2
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 17
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 12
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 16
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 12
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 13
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 8
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 20
09.12.2012 Overijse 8
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 1
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 7
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 18
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 15
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 28
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 11
14.01.2013 Otegem 8
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 22
27.01.2013 Lanarvily 12
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 13
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 13
17.02.2013 Eeklo 27
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 13
27.02.2013 Waregem 12
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 8
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2012-2013 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2011-2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2010-2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.12.2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team Essen (bpost bank trofee)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
29.12.2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
07.02.2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
07.02.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
24.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonnebeke
17.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock