Sport.be

Veldrijden

Orange Babies Cycling Team
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 8
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 6
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 22
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 6
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 2
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 33
21.10.2012 Contern 18
23.10.2012 Woerden 19
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 15
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 9
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 5
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV) 4
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV) 2
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV) 2
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV) 4
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 4
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 11
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 2
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 31
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 4
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 5
26.12.2012 Differdange 7
29.12.2012 Bredene 15
29.12.2012 Bredene 15
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 30
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 7
14.01.2013 Otegem 13
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 21
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 34
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 27
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 15
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 31
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2014-2015 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
15.11.2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team Lichtaart (DMV)
02.11.2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
19.10.2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
12.10.2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team Nossegem (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
10.11.2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team Houthalen-Helchteren (DMV)
05.10.2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
14.09.2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
11.11.2011 Orange Babies Cycling Team Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
01.10.2011 Orange Babies Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Champion System LBS Team Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
09.10.2010 Champion System LBS Team Serskamp
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Palmans-Cras Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
06.12.2009 Palmans-Cras Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
14.11.2009 Palmans-Cras Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
25.10.2009 Palmans-Cras Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
24.10.2009 Palmans-Cras Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Palmans-Cras Villarcayo
04.10.2009 Palmans-Cras Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
27.09.2009 Palmans-Cras De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.09.2009 Palmans-Cras Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock