Sport.be

Veldrijden

AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
16.09.2012 Baden 9
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 15
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 6
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 15
23.10.2012 Woerden 6
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 9
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 7
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 7
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 27
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 11
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 8
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 12
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 12
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 13
09.12.2012 Overijse 4
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 13
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 7
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 7
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 18
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 6
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 22
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 6
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 2
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 14
13.01.2013 Tilburg (NK-NED) 3
19.01.2013 Rucphen 6
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 16
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 9
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 17
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 20
17.02.2013 Heerlen 8
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 16
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock