Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 8
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 12
27.01.2013 Lanarvily 4
06.02.2013 Maldegem 5
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 11
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 14
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
17.02.2013 Eeklo 9
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 26
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 3
27.02.2013 Waregem 15
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 17
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 13
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 16
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 17
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 12
18.10.2012 Ardooie 9
21.10.2012 Contern 1
23.10.2012 Woerden 9
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 17
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 24
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 8
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 17
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 10
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 15
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 16
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 8
09.12.2012 Overijse 18
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 20
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 16
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 15
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ispaster
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
05.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Lille ( GvA Trofee )
20.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
14.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
10.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
28.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock