Sport.be

Veldrijden

Orange Babies Cycling Team
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 13
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 24
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 22
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 25
23.10.2012 Woerden 14
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 13
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 33
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 3
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 17
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 8
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 18
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 17
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 24
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 19
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 28
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 22
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 20
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 31
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 15
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 11
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 5
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 29
13.01.2013 Tilburg (NK-NED) 12
14.01.2013 Otegem 11
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 24
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 18
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 15
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 16
17.02.2013 Heerlen 10
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 15
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 18
27.02.2013 Waregem 18
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 19
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank Continental Team
2008-2009 Rabobank Continental Team
2007-2008 Rabobank Continental Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.12.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.01.2010 Rabobank Continental Team Surhuisterveen
08.12.2009 Rabobank Continental Team Fae di Oderzo
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
13.01.2007 Rabobank GP Lille M├ętropole - Roubaix
09.12.2006 Rabobank Huijbergen
18.11.2006 Rabobank GVA - Hasselt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock