Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19.09.2012 Las Vegas 18
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 11
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 10
06.10.2012 Laarne 3
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 10
18.10.2012 Ardooie 5
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 6
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 5
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 9
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 8
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 5
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 6
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 4
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 7
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
09.12.2012 Overijse 10
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 6
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 2
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 13
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 6
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 5
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 6
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 4
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 1
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 19
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 5
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 5
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 33
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 18
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 5
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
17.02.2013 Heerlen 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 10
27.02.2013 Waregem 6
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 12
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock