Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 7
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 6
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 5
06.10.2012 Laarne 2
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 7
18.10.2012 Ardooie 4
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 13
23.10.2012 Woerden 2
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 5
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 5
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 8
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 12
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 6
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 3
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 18
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 11
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 17
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 24
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 9
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 24
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 16
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 9
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 12
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 7
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 23
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 6
14.01.2013 Otegem 2
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 27
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 4
06.02.2013 Maldegem 1
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 6
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 6
17.02.2013 Eeklo 12
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 4
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 7
27.02.2013 Waregem 4
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 11
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.02.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
25.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sun Prairie
18.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Issaquah
17.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Redmond
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Valkenburg
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
13.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
08.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa
22.11.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
19.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
10.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Niel (GvA Trofee)
28.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
06.01.2007 Fidea BK Hamme-Zogge
29.12.2006 Fidea Noordzeecross - Middelkerke
08.12.2006 Fidea WB - Milaan
11.11.2006 Fidea GVA - Jaarmarktcross - Niel
21.10.2006 Fidea Kleicross - Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock