Sport.be

Veldrijden

Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 2
11.09.2011 Wiekevorst (DMV)) 3
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 7
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 5
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV) 2
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde 8
15.10.2011 Grez-Doiceau 2
16.10.2011 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 1
23.10.2011 Tessenderlo-Schoot 1
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 3
06.11.2011 Gooik (DMV) 2
11.11.2011 Lummen 1
13.11.2011 Houthalen-Helchteren 1
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 2
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere 4
26.11.2011 Vorselaar (DMV) 2
04.12.2011 Averbode (DMV) 1
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 2
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 2
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 6
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 3
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars 3
11.02.2012 Middelkerke 2
12.02.2012 Kasterlee (DMV) 2
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 4
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2010-2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
15.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout
07.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
23.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Averbode (DMV)
13.11.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Houthalen-Helchteren
11.11.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lummen
23.10.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Tessenderlo-Schoot
16.10.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock