Sport.be

Veldrijden

Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 4
11.09.2011 Wiekevorst (DMV)) 9
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 1
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 1
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV) 6
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde 2
23.10.2011 Tessenderlo-Schoot 2
29.10.2011 Alsemberg (DMV) 1
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 1
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 4
11.11.2011 Niel 5
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge 2
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 1
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere 1
26.11.2011 Koksijde 1
03.12.2011 Mol 1
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 1
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 3
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 1
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 1
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars 1
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 2
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 1
28.01.2012 Perwez 1
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 2
11.02.2012 Middelkerke 1
12.02.2012 Eeklo 1
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 1
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 1
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2012-2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2011-2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Alsemberg - Beersel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
23.02.2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Oostmalle
09.02.2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Hoogstraten (SUP)
08.02.2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Lille
18.01.2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zonnebeke
01.01.2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Baal
29.12.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Diegem (SUP)
22.12.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Namen (CDM)
30.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Mol (PK)
24.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Gieten (SUP)
17.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Asper-Gavere (SUP)
16.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Hasselt
10.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
03.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Mlada Boleslav (EK)
01.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Oudenaarde
27.10.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Ruddervoorde (SUP)
05.10.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Meerhout (DMV)
15.09.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Kasterlee (DMV)
12.01.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
01.12.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Mol Zilvermeer
27.10.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Alsemberg (DMV)
21.10.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot
06.10.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Meerhout (DMV)
29.09.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
19.02.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Oostmalle (GVA)
18.02.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Valkenburg aan de Geul
12.02.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Eeklo
11.02.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Middelkerke
28.01.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Perwez
21.01.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zonnebeke
07.01.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars
01.01.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Baal (GVA)
25.12.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Balegem (VCC)
10.12.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen Linkeroever
03.12.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Mol
26.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Koksijde
20.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Asper-Gavere
19.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Hasselt (GVA)
01.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Oudenaarde (GVA)
29.10.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Alsemberg (DMV)
24.09.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Neerpelt
18.09.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
29.01.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Perwez
11.11.2010 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Niel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock