Sport.be

Veldrijden

Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 5
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 7
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 8
11.09.2011 Wiekevorst (DMV)) 2
18.09.2011 Koningshooikt (DMV) 9
22.10.2011 Zwijndrecht (DMV) 9
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV) 5
29.10.2011 Alsemberg (DMV) 5
30.10.2011 Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV) 3
05.11.2011 Lichtaart (DMV) 7
06.11.2011 Gooik (DMV) 18
11.11.2011 Niel 8
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge 11
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 12
20.11.2011 Heure-le-Romain 1
26.11.2011 Vorselaar (DMV) 7
27.11.2011 Hoegaarden (DMV) 4
03.12.2011 Mol 5
04.12.2011 Averbode (DMV) 4
11.12.2011 Overijse 6
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC) 2
30.12.2011 Leuven 5
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 8
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars 11
08.01.2012 Zonhoven 1
14.01.2012 Langemark (VCC) 2
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC) 5
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 4
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 5
28.01.2012 Perwez 3
11.02.2012 Middelkerke 6
12.02.2012 Kasterlee (DMV) 3
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2013-2014 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team Rucphen
08.09.2013 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
25.11.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Zonhoven
17.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtervelde (VCC)
20.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock