Sport.be

Veldrijden

BOXX Veldritacademie
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 1
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 1
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 7
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 14
29.10.2011 Alsemberg (DMV) 1
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde 2
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 6
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 6
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 9
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 5
11.12.2011 Overijse 2
18.12.2011 Namur 5
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 7
29.12.2011 Bredene 1
01.01.2012 Baal 4
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 4
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 23
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 23
28.01.2012 Perwez 1
04.02.2012 Lille 6
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 6
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 4
12.02.2012 Eeklo 2
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 2
19.02.2012 Oostmalle 6
2015-2016 Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar CT
2014-2015 Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 Enertherm - BKCP
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Isorex Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 BOXX Veldritacademie Perwez
29.12.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Bredene
29.10.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Alsemberg (DMV)
25.09.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
04.12.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Aalter-Lotenhulle
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
01.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Baal
27.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Waremme
19.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Bilstain
13.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Vivegnis
12.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock