Sport.be

Veldrijden

Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 2
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 3
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 2
11.09.2011 Wiekevorst (DMV)) 4
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 5
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 4
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 1
08.10.2011 Meerhout (DMV) 1
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde 3
15.10.2011 Grez-Doiceau 1
16.10.2011 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 3
23.10.2011 Tessenderlo-Schoot 3
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 2
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 2
11.11.2011 Niel 2
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge 8
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 4
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere 2
03.12.2011 Mol 3
04.12.2011 Averbode (DMV) 2
11.12.2011 Overijse 1
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 6
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 9
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 4
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars 13
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 7
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 7
28.01.2012 Perwez 7
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 1
11.02.2012 Middelkerke 3
12.02.2012 Kasterlee (DMV) 6
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 5
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leudelange
11.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.02.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lille (GVA)
11.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Overijse
15.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Grez-Doiceau
08.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Meerhout (DMV)
02.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Overijse
04.12.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Rijkevorsel
27.11.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Bilstain
07.11.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Genk
09.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Serskamp
05.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Kessel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock