Sport.be

Veldrijden

DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 6
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
18.09.2011 Koningshooikt (DMV) 3
24.09.2011 Stabroek (DMV) 1
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV) 4
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde 7
16.10.2011 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 2
22.10.2011 Zwijndrecht (DMV) 2
29.10.2011 Alsemberg (DMV) 2
30.10.2011 Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV) 1
05.11.2011 Lichtaart (DMV) 1
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge 5
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere 8
26.11.2011 Vorselaar (DMV) 3
03.12.2011 Mol 6
04.12.2011 Averbode (DMV) 3
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 5
11.12.2011 Overijse 5
18.12.2011 Opitter-Bree 1
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 4
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 5
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars 5
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 4
28.01.2012 Perwez 2
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 6
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
20.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder
28.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Stabroek-Putte
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
11.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Houthalen (DMV)
10.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
18.12.2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Opitter-Bree
05.11.2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Lichtaart (DMV)
30.10.2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV)
24.09.2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Stabroek (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock