Sport.be

Veldrijden

Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 1
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 7
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 3
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 3
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 2
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde 4
15.10.2011 Diksmuide 1
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC) 2
22.10.2011 Zwijndrecht (DMV) 3
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV) 2
29.10.2011 Koekelare 2
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 5
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 5
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC) 2
11.12.2011 Overijse 9
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 10
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 2
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 3
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 7
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 2de jaars 2
14.01.2012 Langemark (VCC) 1
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC) 2
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 2
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 1
28.01.2012 Perwez 4
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 7
11.02.2012 Middelkerke 5
12.02.2012 Eeklo 2
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 8
2019-2020 Tarteletto-Isorex
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
19.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
21.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Assenede (VCC)
14.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Langemark (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Diksmuide
03.09.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock