Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11.09.2011 Wiekevorst (DMV)) 4
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 6
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 16
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 14
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
15.10.2011 Diksmuide 2
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV) 1
06.11.2011 Ronse 3
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 16
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 9
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 21
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC) 2
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 4
17.12.2011 Essen 4
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 10
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder 8
30.12.2011 Leuven 5
07.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 21
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 1
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 1
04.02.2012 Lille 7
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 12
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock