Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 18
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 25
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 23
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 14
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 19
13.10.2011 Ardooie 21
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 7
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 23
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 13
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 31
11.12.2011 Overijse 28
18.12.2011 Namur 5
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 17
30.12.2011 Leuven 35
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 8
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 20
21.01.2012 Zonnebeke 12
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 22
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 22
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 13
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 21
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2010-2011 Nodrugs Concept Team
2009-2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2008-2009 Goeman Scott Cycling
2008-2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Milaan
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
07.11.2010 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Ronse
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.01.2009 Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg Tervuren
29.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Middelkerke
27.12.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Torhout
08.11.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Eernegem
18.10.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Lebbeke
28.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.09.2008 Goeman Scott Cycling Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
27.12.2007 Torhout

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock