Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 25
11.09.2011 Wiekevorst (DMV)) 44
18.09.2011 Koningshooikt (DMV) 28
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 13
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 17
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde 18
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 32
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 33
25.10.2011 Woerden 15
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 21
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge 15
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere 14
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 29
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 12
11.12.2011 Overijse 11
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 13
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 33
23.12.2011 Diegem 15
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 29
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 19
30.12.2011 Leuven 12
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 14
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 26
21.01.2012 Rucphen 11
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 34
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 21
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten 11
12.02.2012 Heerlen 17
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 14
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 24
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 7
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 10
2015-2016 Stevens Cycling Team
2013-2014 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Zannata-Champion System
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
16.10.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Grez-Doiceau

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock