Sport.be

Veldrijden

Stefan Nerinckx

03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV) 3
04.09.2011 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 2
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 2
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC) 4
18.09.2011 Koningshooikt (DMV) 3
24.09.2011 Stabroek (DMV) 11
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC) 5
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV) 3
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 6
08.10.2011 Meerhout (DMV) 2
15.10.2011 Grez-Doiceau 2
22.10.2011 Zwijndrecht (DMV) 6
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV) 1
29.10.2011 Alsemberg (DMV) 3
30.10.2011 Nossegem (Zaventem) (DMV) 4
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC) 2
06.11.2011 Gooik (DMV) 2
11.11.2011 Lummen 4
13.11.2011 Houthalen-Helchteren 4
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC) 5
20.11.2011 Heure-le-Romain 2
26.11.2011 Vorselaar (DMV) 4
27.11.2011 Hoegaarden (DMV) 2
03.12.2011 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 5
04.12.2011 Averbode (DMV) 5
17.12.2011 Wanze 2
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC) 3
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC) 1
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC) 2
21.01.2012 BK/CB MASTERS 5
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC) 3
28.01.2012 Perwez 1
01.02.2012 Maldegem 7
12.02.2012 Kasterlee (DMV) 3
2009-2010 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
2008-2009 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Ottignies
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC)
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC)
22.12.2013 Waremme
08.12.2013 Bilstain
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 Perwez
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC)
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock